-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Chaskyu Saghar

Map of Chaskyu Saghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caskyo Saghar,Caskyo Sāghaṟ,Caskyu Saghar,Chaskyo Sagha,Chaskyo Saghar,Chaskyo Sāgha,Chaskyo Sāghar,Chaskyo Sāghaṟ,Chaskyu Saghar,Chaskyū Sāghar,Gora Chask'yusagar,Gora Chask’yusagar,Gory Chask'yusagar,Gory Chask’yusagar,chskyw saghr,Časkyu Sāghar,چسكيو ساغر,چسکیو ساغر, Chaskyū Sāghar

Chaskyu Saghar

Welcome to the Chaskyu Saghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaskyū Sāghar. See Chaskyu Saghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaskyū Sāghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chaskyu Saghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49309/71.35588
  • Altitude: 4308 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Chaskyu Saghar
  •  
Places near Chaskyu Saghar

Online Dating

Chaskyu Saghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaskyu Saghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaskyu Saghar, Afghanistan