-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Tsingilik

Map of Koh-e Tsingilik Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Chingilik,Koh-e Chengelek,Koh-e Tsingilik,Kohe Cengelek,Kohe Ceṉgelek,Kuh-e Cengelek,Kuh-e Tsengelek,Kōh-e Chengelek,Kōh-e Tsiṉgilik,Kūh-e Cengelek,Kūh-e Tsengelek,کوه څڼگلک, Kōh-e Tsiṉgilik

Koh-e Tsingilik

Welcome to the Koh-e Tsingilik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tsiṉgilik. See Koh-e Tsingilik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tsiṉgilik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Tsingilik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63599/70.45883
  • Altitude: 5022 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tsingilik
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tsingilik

Online Dating

Koh-e Tsingilik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tsingilik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tsingilik, Afghanistan