-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Chapo

Map of Chapo Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capo,Chapo,Chapow,Chapu,Chapō,Čapo, Chapō

Chapo

Welcome to the Chapo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chapō. See Chapo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chapō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chapo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59417/71.31667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Chapo
  •  
Places near Chapo

Online Dating

Chapo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chapo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chapo, Afghanistan