-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Tsanigal

Map of Tsanigal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Canigal,Caṉigal,Chanigal',Chanigal’,Tsanigal,Tsanīgal, Tsanīgal

Tsanigal

Welcome to the Tsanigal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsanīgal. See Tsanigal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsanīgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsanigal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69662/71.08644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Tsanigal
  •  
Places near Tsanigal

Online Dating

Tsanigal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsanigal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsanigal, Afghanistan