Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Chandal Dari

Map of Chandal Dari Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Candaldari,Canḏalḏāṟi,Chandal Dari,Chandal Dārī,Chandal'dari,Chandaldari,Chandaldārī,Chandal’dari,چندل داری, Chandal Dārī

Chandal Dari

Welcome to the Chandal Dari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chandal Dārī. See Chandal Dari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chandal Dārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chandal Dari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Chandal Dari
Places near Chandal Dari

Online Dating

Chandal Dari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chandal Dari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chandal Dari, Afghanistan