-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Bugrada

Map of Koh-e Bugrada Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bugrada,Koh-e Bugrada,Kohe Bugrada,Kohe Bugraḏā,Kowh-e Bograda,Kowh-e Bogṟadā,Kuh-e Bugrada,Kuh-e Bugradah,Kōh-e Bugṟadā,Kūh-e Bugrada,Kūh-e Bugradah, Kōh-e Bugṟadā

Koh-e Bugrada

Welcome to the Koh-e Bugrada google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bugṟadā. See Koh-e Bugrada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bugṟadā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Bugrada
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60378/71.44624
  • Altitude: 4714 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bugrada
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bugrada

Online Dating

Koh-e Bugrada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bugrada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bugrada, Afghanistan