-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Busaydur

Map of Busaydur Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bosaydur,Busaydur,bsydr,بسیدر, Busaydur

Busaydur

Welcome to the Busaydur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Busaydur. See Busaydur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Busaydur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Busaydur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37714/70.09219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Busaydur
  •  
Places near Busaydur

Online Dating

Busaydur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Busaydur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Busaydur, Afghanistan