-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Bugalchi

Map of Darah-ye Bugalchi Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bugalchi,Darah-ye Bugalchī,Darreh-ye Bogalchi, Darah-ye Bugalchī

Darah-ye Bugalchi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bugalchi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bugalchī. See Darah-ye Bugalchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bugalchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Bugalchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28167/70.16667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bugalchi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bugalchi
Mandōl (0.4 km) Sōkhtah Munḏōl (1.6 km) Chutōr (4.7 km) Dahān-e Kiwīsht (5.2 km) Gaḏwāl (6.4 km) Parūm (6.7 km) Warishtōr (6.7 km) Doni (7.2 km) Bālā Murghāb (7.5 km) Kowrbiz (8.1 km) Linar (8.5 km) Shakarnal (10.1 km) Nishpāl (10.3 km) Kiwīsht (10.3 km) Rustō (10.6 km) Jenā Khēl (11.4 km) Awpōsh (11.4 km) Tōp Khānah (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bugalchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bugalchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bugalchi, Afghanistan