Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Beramnigal Khwar

Map of Beramnigal Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beramnigal Khwar,Beramnigal Khwaṟ,Beramnīgal Khwaṟ,Biramnigal'khvar,Biramnigal’khvar, Beramnīgal Khwaṟ

Beramnigal Khwar

Welcome to the Beramnigal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Beramnīgal Khwaṟ. See Beramnigal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Beramnīgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Beramnigal Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Beramnigal Khwar
Places near Beramnigal Khwar
Pattigol (1.9 km) Ditamgul (2 km) Pitīgal (2.8 km) Sazlīgal (4 km) Shêtīgal (4 km) Babōrdēsh (4.5 km) Buṉ (4.6 km) Pitīgāl Bānḏē (5 km) Dishtōgōl (6.8 km) Sāriṯ (8 km) Sāriṯ Khūlah (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Beramnigal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Beramnigal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beramnigal Khwar, Afghanistan