-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Bidrumal

Map of Koh-e Bidrumal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bedrumal',Gory Bedrumal’,Koh-e Bidrumal,Kohe Bedromal,Kohe Beḏṟomāl,Kuh-e Bedromal,Kōh-e Bidrumāl,Kūh-e Bedromāl,kwh bdrmal,کوه بدرمال, Kōh-e Bidrumāl

Koh-e Bidrumal

Welcome to the Koh-e Bidrumal google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bidrumāl. See Koh-e Bidrumal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bidrumāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Bidrumal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28475/70.40012
  • Altitude: 3740 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bidrumal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bidrumal

Online Dating

Koh-e Bidrumal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bidrumal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bidrumal, Afghanistan