-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Barg-e Matal

Map of Barg-e Matal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barg-e Matal,Barg-e Matāl,Barg-e Maṯāl,Barge Matal,Bargi-Matal',Bargi-Matal’,Baṟge Matāl,Bragamata,Bragamatal,Lutdeh,brg mtal,برگ متال, Barg-e Matāl

Barg-e Matal

Welcome to the Barg-e Matal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barg-e Matāl. See Barg-e Matal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barg-e Matāl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Barg-e Matal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67283/71.34339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Barg-e Matal
  •  
Places near Barg-e Matal

Online Dating

Barg-e Matal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barg-e Matal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barg-e Matal, Afghanistan