-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Bandol

Map of Darah-ye Bandol Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandol',Bandol’,Darah-ye Bandol,Darah-ye Bandōl,Darah-ye Bānḏōl,Darrah-ye Bandol,Darrah-ye Bandōl,Darrahe Bandol,Darreh-ye Bandul,Darreh-ye Bandūl,درۀ بانډول,Ḏaṟṟahe Bāndōl, Darah-ye Bānḏōl

Darah-ye Bandol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bandol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bānḏōl. See Darah-ye Bandol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bānḏōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Bandol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19229/70.19238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bandol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bandol

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bandol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bandol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bandol, Afghanistan