-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Bakol Shatah

Map of Bakol Shatah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakol Shatah,Bakol'shata,Bakolsata,Bakolshata,Bakolshatah,Bakolšata,Bakol’shata,Bakulshateh,Bakōl Shatah,Bakōlshatah,Bakūlshateh,bkwl shth,bkwlshth,بكول شته,بکولشته, Bakōl Shatah

Bakol Shatah

Welcome to the Bakol Shatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakōl Shatah. See Bakol Shatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakōl Shatah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bakol Shatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44663/71.39697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Bakol Shatah
  •  
Places near Bakol Shatah

Online Dating

Bakol Shatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakol Shatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakol Shatah, Afghanistan