-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Bajahgal

Map of Bajahgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badzhagal',Badzhagal’,Bajagal,Bajahgal,بجه گل, Bajahgal

Bajahgal

Welcome to the Bajahgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bajahgal. See Bajahgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bajahgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bajahgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13502/70.37502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Bajahgal
  •  
Places near Bajahgal

Online Dating

Bajahgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bajahgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bajahgal, Afghanistan