-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Bachancha

Map of Bachancha Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bacanca,Bachancha,Bachanchā,Bačančā, Bachanchā

Bachancha

Welcome to the Bachancha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bachanchā. See Bachancha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bachanchā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bachancha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64194/71.33639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bachancha
  •  
Places near Bachancha

Online Dating

Bachancha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bachancha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bachancha, Afghanistan