-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Babordesh

Map of Babordesh Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babardesh,Babordes,Babordesh,Babordēš,Babōrdēsh,ببردش, Babordesh

Babordesh

Welcome to the Babordesh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babordesh. See Babordesh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babordesh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Babordesh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46454/71.52684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Babordesh
  •  
Places near Babordesh

Online Dating

Babordesh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babordesh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babordesh, Afghanistan