-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Aznar

Map of Aznar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aznar,Aznaṟ,ازنړ, Aznaṟ

Aznar

Welcome to the Aznar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aznaṟ. See Aznar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aznaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aznar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43731/70.35312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Aznar
  •  
Places near Aznar

Online Dating

Aznar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aznar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aznar, Afghanistan