Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Awram Khwar

Map of Awram Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Auramkhvar,Awram Khwar,Awrām Khwaṟ,Awṟām Khwaṟ,Darah-ye Awram,Darah-ye Awrām,drh awram,اورام خوړ,دره اورام,شيلۀ اورام, Awrām Khwaṟ

Awram Khwar

Welcome to the Awram Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awrām Khwaṟ. See Awram Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awrām Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Awram Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Awram Khwar
Places near Awram Khwar

Online Dating

Awram Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awram Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awram Khwar, Afghanistan