-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Owlahgal

Map of Owlahgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awlagal,Awlahgal,Lulagal',Lulagal’,Owlahgal, Owlahgal

Owlahgal

Welcome to the Owlahgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owlahgal. See Owlahgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owlahgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Owlahgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60528/71.32556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Owlahgal
  •  
Places near Owlahgal

Online Dating

Owlahgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Owlahgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owlahgal, Afghanistan