-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Atati

Map of Atati Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atati,Atiti,Aṯaṯī,Aṯīṯī,Tita,Tītā,اټټی, Atati

Atati

Welcome to the Atati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atati. See Atati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atati area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Atati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47922/70.36433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Atati
  •  
Places near Atati

Online Dating

Atati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atati, Afghanistan