-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ishtiwi

Map of Ishtiwi Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashtiway,Ashtīway,Astiway,As̄tiway,Eshtavi,Eshtivi,Eshtāvī,Eshtīvī,Estiwi,Eyshtowi,Eyshtowī,Eštiwi,Ishtivi,Ishtiwi,Ishtiwī,Shatevgram,Shatevgrām,Shtevgrom,Shtevgrom Ishtawi,ashtwy,اشتوی, Ishtiwī

Ishtiwi

Welcome to the Ishtiwi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishtiwī. See Ishtiwi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishtiwī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ishtiwi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45668/70.93827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ishtiwi
  •  
Places near Ishtiwi

Online Dating

Ishtiwi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishtiwi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishtiwi, Afghanistan