Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ashadal Khwar

Map of Ashadal Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asadal Khwar,Asaḏal Khwar,Ashadal Khwar,Ashadal Khwaṟ,Ashadal'khvar,Ashadal’khvar,Ašadal Khwar,ashdl khwr,اشدل خور,اشدل خوړ, Ashadal Khwaṟ

Ashadal Khwar

Welcome to the Ashadal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashadal Khwaṟ. See Ashadal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashadal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ashadal Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ashadal Khwar
Places near Ashadal Khwar

Online Dating

Ashadal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashadal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashadal Khwar, Afghanistan