Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Agro

Map of Agro Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agro,Agru,Agrō,Aqro,agrw,اگرو, Agrō


Welcome to the Agro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Agrō. See Agro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Agrō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Agro
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Agro
Places near Agro

Online Dating

Agro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Agro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agro, Afghanistan