-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Ansay

Map of Darah-ye Ansay Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afsay,Darah Ansay,Darah Ānsay,Darah-ye Ansay,Darah-ye Ānsay,Darrah Ansay,Darrahe Ansay,Darreh Ansay,drە ansy,درۀ آنسى,Ḏaṟṟahe Ānsay, Darah-ye Ānsay

Darah-ye Ansay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ansay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ānsay. See Darah-ye Ansay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ānsay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darah-ye Ansay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77218/71.35717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ansay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ansay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ansay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ansay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ansay, Afghanistan