-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Anaysh

Map of Anaysh Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anaysh,Anes,Anesh,Anēsh,Anēš,انیش, Anaysh

Anaysh

Welcome to the Anaysh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anaysh. See Anaysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anaysh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Anaysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16774/70.15878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Anaysh
  •  
Places near Anaysh

Online Dating

Anaysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anaysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anaysh, Afghanistan