-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Amaysozah

Map of Amaysozah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amaysozah,Amaysōzah,Amesaza,Amesoza,Amesuzah,Amēsōza,Amēsūzah,امیسوزه, Amaysōzah

Amaysozah

Welcome to the Amaysozah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amaysōzah. See Amaysozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amaysōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Amaysozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14707/70.92228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Amaysozah
  •  
Places near Amaysozah

Online Dating

Amaysozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amaysozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amaysozah, Afghanistan