-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Agok Khwar

Map of Agok Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agok Khwar,Agokkhvar,Agowk Khwar,Agowk Khwaṟ,Aguk Khwar,Agōk Khwar,Agōk Khwaṟ,Agūk Khwaṟ,اگوک خوړ, Agōk Khwaṟ

Agok Khwar

Welcome to the Agok Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Agōk Khwaṟ. See Agok Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Agōk Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Agok Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19025/70.99028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Agok Khwar
  •  
Places near Agok Khwar

Online Dating

Agok Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Agok Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agok Khwar, Afghanistan