-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Agentsi Chane

Map of Agentsi Chane Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agenci Cani,Agenci Čani,Agentsi Chane,Agentsi Chani,Agentsī Chaṉē,Agentsī Chaṉī,Aginchichani, Agentsī Chaṉē

Agentsi Chane

Welcome to the Agentsi Chane google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Agentsī Chaṉē. See Agentsi Chane photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Agentsī Chaṉē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Agentsi Chane
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6968/71.21313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Agentsi Chane
  •  
Places near Agentsi Chane

Online Dating

Agentsi Chane Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Agentsi Chane, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agentsi Chane, Afghanistan