Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Atsagam Khwar

Map of Atsagam Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acagam Khwar,Acagām Khwar,Achagamkhvar,Atsagam Khwar,Atsagām Khwaṟ,atsgam khwr,اتسگام خور,اڅگام خوړ, Atsagām Khwaṟ

Atsagam Khwar

Welcome to the Atsagam Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atsagām Khwaṟ. See Atsagam Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atsagām Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Atsagam Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Atsagam Khwar
Places near Atsagam Khwar

Online Dating

Atsagam Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Atsagam Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atsagam Khwar, Afghanistan