-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kozhangal Ghar

Map of Kozhangal Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kozangal'gar,Gory Kozangal’gar,Kozangal Ghar,Kozhangal Ghar,Kozhgal Ghar,Kožangal Ghar,Kuzhangal Ghar,Kōzhangal Ghar,Kōzhgal Ghar,Kūzhangal Ghar,کوژن گل غر,کوژگل غر, Kōzhangal Ghar

Kozhangal Ghar

Welcome to the Kozhangal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōzhangal Ghar. See Kozhangal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōzhangal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kozhangal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11755/70.69821
  • Altitude: 3235 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Kozhangal Ghar
  •  
Places near Kozhangal Ghar

Online Dating

Kozhangal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kozhangal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kozhangal Ghar, Afghanistan