-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Teramshigal Khwar

Map of Teramshigal Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teramshigal Khwar,Teramshīgal Khwaṟ,Teramsigal Khwar,Teramšigal Khwar, Teramshīgal Khwaṟ

Teramshigal Khwar

Welcome to the Teramshigal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Teramshīgal Khwaṟ. See Teramshigal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Teramshīgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Teramshigal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52503/71.52966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Teramshigal Khwar
  •  
Places near Teramshigal Khwar

Online Dating

Teramshigal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Teramshigal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Teramshigal Khwar, Afghanistan