Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Patigal Khwar

Map of Patigal Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patigal Khwar,Patīgal Khwaṟ,Pitigal Khwar,Pitigal Khwaṟ, Patīgal Khwaṟ

Patigal Khwar

Welcome to the Patigal Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patīgal Khwaṟ. See Patigal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patīgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Patigal Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Patigal Khwar
Places near Patigal Khwar

Online Dating

Patigal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Patigal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patigal Khwar, Afghanistan