Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Wogal Khwar

Map of Wogal Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vogal'khvar,Vogal’khvar,Wogal Khwar,Wugal Khwar,Wōgal Khwar,Wōgal Khwaṟ,Wūgal Khwaṟ, Wōgal Khwaṟ

Wogal Khwar

Welcome to the Wogal Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wōgal Khwaṟ. See Wogal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wōgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wogal Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Wogal Khwar
Places near Wogal Khwar

Online Dating

Wogal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wogal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wogal Khwar, Afghanistan