-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dand-e Zenor

Map of Dand-e Zenor Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dand-e Zenor,Dandizenor,Dandizenur,Dandizenōr,Dandizenōṟ,Dandizenūr,Ozero Dandizinor,ډnډi znwr,ډنډِ زنور,Ḏanḏ-e Zenōr, Ḏanḏ-e Zenōr

Dand-e Zenor

Welcome to the Dand-e Zenor google satellite map! This lake is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏanḏ-e Zenōr. See Dand-e Zenor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏanḏ-e Zenōr area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dand-e Zenor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72626/71.52246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Dand-e Zenor
  •  
Places near Dand-e Zenor

Online Dating

Dand-e Zenor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dand-e Zenor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dand-e Zenor, Afghanistan