-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Koral

Map of Koh-e Koral Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Koral',Gora Koral’,Koh-e Koral,Kohe Koral,Kohe Kōṟal,Koral,Kuh-e Kowral,Kōh-e Kōral,Kōral,Kōṟal,Kūh-e Kowral,kwh kwrl,kwrl,کورل,کوه کورل, Kōh-e Kōral

Koh-e Koral

Welcome to the Koh-e Koral google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōral. See Koh-e Koral photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōral area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Koral
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41428/70.25094
  • Altitude: 4112 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Koral
  •  
Places near Koh-e Koral

Online Dating

Koh-e Koral Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Koral, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Koral, Afghanistan