-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Gizin

Map of Koh-e Gizin Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gizin,Koh-e Gizin,Kohe Gezin,Kohe Gezīn,Kuh-e Gezin,Kōh-e Gizīn,Kūh-e Gezīn,kwh gzyn,کوه گزین, Kōh-e Gizīn

Koh-e Gizin

Welcome to the Koh-e Gizin google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gizīn. See Koh-e Gizin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gizīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Gizin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43245/70.27721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gizin
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gizin

Online Dating

Koh-e Gizin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gizin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gizin, Afghanistan