-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Jishpal Naw

Map of Darah-ye Jishpal Naw Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jishpal Naw,Darah-ye Jishpāl Nāw,Darrahe Jespalnaw,Darrahe Ješpālnāw,Darreh-ye Jeshpalnaw,Darreh-ye Jeshpālnāw,Dzhishpal'nau,Dzhishpal’nau,drh jshpal naw,دره جشپال ناو, Darah-ye Jishpāl Nāw

Darah-ye Jishpal Naw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jishpal Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jishpāl Nāw. See Darah-ye Jishpal Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jishpāl Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Jishpal Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4232/70.3358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jishpal Naw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jishpal Naw
Jishpāl (0.2 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (0.6 km) Pūshāl (1 km) Rushtūgām (1.8 km) Aznaṟ (2.2 km) Rumunar (2.8 km) Gizīn (3.9 km) Sêkōpachā (5.9 km) Atati (6.7 km) Shargīn (7.3 km) Nalū (8.5 km) Mangōr (9.2 km) Atrarā (9.9 km) Mangshayr (10.3 km) Tōp Khānah (10.5 km) Jenā Khēl (10.8 km) Rustō (11.5 km) Shakarnal (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jishpal Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jishpal Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jishpal Naw, Afghanistan