-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ramshayr

Map of Ramshayr Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ramse,Ramser,Ramshayr,Ramsher,Ramshir,Ramshīr,Ramsē,Ramšēr,رمشیر, Ramshayr

Ramshayr

Welcome to the Ramshayr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ramshayr. See Ramshayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ramshayr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ramshayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50073/70.32679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ramshayr
  •  
Places near Ramshayr

Online Dating

Ramshayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ramshayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramshayr, Afghanistan