-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Payan Pushal

Map of Payan Pushal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payan Pusal,Payan Pushal,Payanpushal',Payanpushal’,Pāyān Pūshāl,Pāyān Pūšāl,payan pwshal,پایان پوشال, Pāyān Pūshāl

Payan Pushal

Welcome to the Payan Pushal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyān Pūshāl. See Payan Pushal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyān Pūshāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Payan Pushal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42808/70.34216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Payan Pushal
  •  
Places near Payan Pushal

Online Dating

Payan Pushal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payan Pushal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payan Pushal, Afghanistan