-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Woser

Map of Darah-ye Woser Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Woser,Darrahe Woser,Darreh-ye Woser,Vusir,دره وسر,Ḏaṟṟahe Woseṟ, Darah-ye Woser

Darah-ye Woser

Welcome to the Darah-ye Woser google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Woser. See Darah-ye Woser photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Woser area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Woser
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42639/70.33806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Woser
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Woser

Online Dating

Darah-ye Woser Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Woser, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Woser, Afghanistan