-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Purdum

Map of Darah-ye Purdum Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Purdum,Darrahe Purdum,Darreh-ye Purdum,Purdum,drh prdm,دره پردم,Ḏaṟṟahe Puṟḏum, Darah-ye Purdum

Darah-ye Purdum

Welcome to the Darah-ye Purdum google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Purdum. See Darah-ye Purdum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Purdum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Purdum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41198/70.32037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Purdum
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Purdum

Online Dating

Darah-ye Purdum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Purdum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Purdum, Afghanistan