-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Chimargi

Map of Chimargi Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chimargi,Chimargī,Cimargi,chmrgy,Čimargi,چمرگی, Chimargī

Chimargi

Welcome to the Chimargi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chimargī. See Chimargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chimargī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chimargi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37579/70.26608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Chimargi
  •  
Places near Chimargi

Online Dating

Chimargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chimargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chimargi, Afghanistan