-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Nalu

Map of Koh-e Nalu Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nalu,Koh-e Nalu,Kohe Nalu,Kuh-e Nalu,Kōh-e Nalū,Kūh-e Nalu,kwh nlw,کوه نلو, Kōh-e Nalū

Koh-e Nalu

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nalū. See Koh-e Nalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nalū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Nalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35309/70.28288
  • Altitude: 3868 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalu

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalu, Afghanistan