-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki

Map of Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki,Kohe Nawe Setaki,Kohe Nawe Šětaki,Kuh-e Naveh-ye Shetaki,Kōh-e Nāw-e Shêtakī,Kūh-e Nāveh-ye Shetaki,kwh naw shtky,کوه ناو شتکی, Kōh-e Nāw-e Shêtakī

Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki

Welcome to the Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāw-e Shêtakī. See Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāw-e Shêtakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33776/70.25236
  • Altitude: 3421 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki
Shakarnal (2.3 km) Rustō (2.4 km) Jenā Khēl (2.8 km) Tōp Khānah (3 km) Atrarā (3.3 km) Warishtōr (3.3 km) Mangōr (3.8 km) Gaḏwāl (4.1 km) Nalū (4.2 km) Shargīn (5.2 km) Chutōr (5.4 km) Sêkōpachā (6.5 km) Gizīn (8.4 km) Sōkhtah Munḏōl (8.5 km) Parūm (9 km) Rumunar (9.4 km) Bālā Murghāb (9.5 km) Mandōl (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naw-e Shetaki, Afghanistan