-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Nuristan

Map of Darah-ye Nuristan Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nuristan,Darah-ye Nūristān,Darrahe Nurestan,Darreh-ye Nurestan,Darreh-ye Nūrestān,Nuristan,درۀ نورستان,Ḏaṟṟahe Nūṟestān, Darah-ye Nūristān

Darah-ye Nuristan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nuristan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nūristān. See Darah-ye Nuristan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nūristān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Nuristan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23206/70.16663
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nuristan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nuristan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nuristan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nuristan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nuristan, Afghanistan