-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Atrara

Map of Atrara Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atrara,Atrarā,Atṟaṟā,atrra,اتررا, Atrarā

Atrara

Welcome to the Atrara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atrarā. See Atrara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atrarā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Atrara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36777/70.25053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Atrara
  •  
Places near Atrara

Online Dating

Atrara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atrara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atrara, Afghanistan