Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Shaladur

Map of Shaladur Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saladur,Salaḏuṟ,Shaladur,shldr,شلدر, Shaladur


Welcome to the Shaladur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaladur. See Shaladur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaladur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaladur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shaladur
Places near Shaladur

Online Dating

Shaladur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaladur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaladur, Afghanistan