-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Nawchah-ye Diwinah

Map of Nawchah-ye Diwinah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Divina,Navcheh-ye Diwinah,Nawca-i-Diwina,Nawca-i-Ḏiwina,Nawchah-ye Diwinah,Nāvcheh-ye Diwinah,Nāwchah-ye Diwinah,nawchh dwnh,ناوچه دونه, Nāwchah-ye Diwinah

Nawchah-ye Diwinah

Welcome to the Nawchah-ye Diwinah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwchah-ye Diwinah. See Nawchah-ye Diwinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwchah-ye Diwinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawchah-ye Diwinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37656/70.14757
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Nawchah-ye Diwinah
  •  
Places near Nawchah-ye Diwinah
Shaladur (1.5 km) Linar (2.3 km) Bālā Murghāb (3.2 km) Parūm (3.9 km) Busaydur (5 km) Chakawur (6.4 km) Machōm Kandawah (6.8 km) Gaḏwāl (7.9 km) Shakarnal (8.4 km) Chutōr (8.5 km) Rustō (8.6 km) Jenā Khēl (8.9 km) Tōp Khānah (9 km) Sōkhtah Munḏōl (9.4 km) Atrarā (9.4 km) Mangōr (9.9 km) Warishtōr (10.1 km) Mandōl (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Nawchah-ye Diwinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawchah-ye Diwinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawchah-ye Diwinah, Afghanistan