-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Nawchah-ye Karnal

Map of Nawchah-ye Karnal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Karnal,Karnal',Karnal’,Navcheh-ye Karnal,Nawca-i-Karnal,Nawca-i-Kaṟnal,Nawchah-ye Karnal,Nāvcheh-ye Karnal,Nāwchah-ye Karnal,drh krnl,nawchh krnl,دره کرنل,ناوچه کرنل, Nāwchah-ye Karnal

Nawchah-ye Karnal

Welcome to the Nawchah-ye Karnal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwchah-ye Karnal. See Nawchah-ye Karnal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwchah-ye Karnal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawchah-ye Karnal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37033/70.07518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Nawchah-ye Karnal
  •  
Places near Nawchah-ye Karnal

Online Dating

Nawchah-ye Karnal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawchah-ye Karnal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawchah-ye Karnal, Afghanistan