-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Putola

Map of Darah-ye Putola Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Putola,Darah-ye Putōlā,Darrahe Potola,Darreh-ye Potowla,Darreh-ye Potowlā,Putola,drh ptwla,دره پتولا,Ḏaṟṟahe Potōlā, Darah-ye Putōlā

Darah-ye Putola

Welcome to the Darah-ye Putola google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Putōlā. See Darah-ye Putola photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Putōlā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Putola
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33577/70.15443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Putola
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Putola

Online Dating

Darah-ye Putola Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Putola, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Putola, Afghanistan